Standen

Achilles 1

VELD (Overgangsklasse OK-06) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Avanti/Post Makelaardij 1 1 1 0 0 2 20 7 13
Excelsior 1 1 1 0 0 2 11 10 1
Achilles 1 2 1 0 1 2 32 24 8
ONDO (G) 1 2 0 0 2 0 20 42 -22
ZAAL (Overgangsklasse OKD) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Die Haghe 1 14 14 0 0 28 334 218 116
KVA 1 14 9 1 4 19 326 293 33
Excelsior 1 14 9 0 5 18 287 258 29
Achilles 1 14 7 0 7 14 285 303 -18
Rohda 1 14 5 1 8 11 263 300 -37
Vitesse (Ba) 1 14 4 2 8 10 281 331 -50
Pernix 1 14 3 1 10 7 279 313 -34
KVZ '23 1 14 2 1 11 5 289 328 -39

Achilles 2

VELD (Reserve overgangsklasse ROK-05) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Achilles 2 6 4 1 1 9 95 74 21
Rohda 2 6 3 1 2 7 87 92 -5
Avanti/Post Makelaardij 3 6 3 0 3 6 82 84 -2
GG/RMcD Huis Emma 3 6 1 0 5 2 79 93 -14
ZAAL (Reserve overgangsklasse ROKC) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Die Haghe 2 14 11 1 2 23 298 207 91
Vitesse (Ba) 2 14 10 2 2 22 282 250 32
Achilles 2 14 9 0 5 18 283 265 18
Excelsior 2 14 7 0 7 14 277 261 16
KVA 2 14 5 2 7 12 236 258 -22
KVZ '23 2 14 5 2 7 12 244 269 -25
Pernix 2 14 3 0 11 6 250 282 -32
Rohda 2 14 2 1 11 5 217 295 -78

Achilles 3

VELD (Reserve overgangsklasse ROK-05) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
AWDTV/IJskouddebeste 3 2 1 0 1 2 26 20 6
Rohda 2 2 1 0 1 2 23 23 0
VEO 2 2 1 0 1 2 20 21 -1
Achilles 3 2 1 0 1 2 23 28 -5
ZAAL (Reserve 1e klasse R1H) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Oranje Wit (D) 3 12 11 0 1 22 265 185 80
Valto 2 12 11 0 1 22 266 175 91
Avanti/Post Makelaardij 3 12 7 1 4 15 211 204 7
Sporting Delta 3 12 4 2 6 10 208 208 0
Achilles 3 12 4 0 8 8 188 224 -36
DeetosSnel/QLS 3 12 2 1 9 5 184 245 -61
Fortuna 4 12 1 0 11 1 138 219 -81

Achilles 4

VELD (Reserve 1e klasse R1-11) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Achilles 4 6 6 0 0 12 119 69 50
Refleks 3 6 3 0 3 6 88 88 0
HKV/Ons Eibernest 2 6 1 1 4 3 64 83 -19
Fortuna 4 6 1 1 4 1 59 90 -31
ZAAL (Reserve 1e klasse R1E) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
KZ/Keukensale.com 5 14 12 0 2 23 285 232 53
TOP/IAA fresh 4 14 11 1 2 23 262 205 57
Achilles 4 14 9 0 5 18 284 241 43
ONDO (G) 2 14 7 0 7 14 243 253 -10
Weidevogels 2 14 6 1 7 13 262 244 18
Refleks 2 14 5 3 6 13 258 257 1
Swift (A) 2 14 3 1 10 7 225 269 -44
ODO 2 14 0 0 14 -2 179 297 -118

Achilles 5

VELD (Reserve 3e klasse R3-20) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Velocitas 3 2 1 1 0 3 22 17 5
Achilles 5 2 1 0 1 2 23 27 -4
KZ Danaïden 4 2 1 0 1 2 29 25 4
Furore 3 2 0 1 1 1 19 24 -5
ZAAL (Reserve 2e klasse R2L) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
KVS/Groeneveld Keukens 4 14 14 0 0 28 337 160 177
Fortuna 5 14 11 1 2 22 323 204 119
Fiks 3 14 6 2 6 14 216 227 -11
Madjoe 2 14 6 2 6 14 190 215 -25
Pernix 3 14 6 1 7 13 217 248 -31
Achilles 5 14 4 2 8 10 197 250 -53
DES (D) 3 14 3 1 10 7 153 254 -101
Excelsior 4 14 1 1 12 3 175 250 -75

Achilles 6

VELD (Senioren BK nj S-085) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Achilles 6 5 4 0 1 8 62 39 23
Twist 6 5 4 0 1 8 51 42 9
Nikantes 2 5 3 0 2 6 51 43 8
Avanti/Post Makelaardij 12 5 2 0 3 4 45 51 -6
Paal Centraal 4 5 1 0 4 2 33 46 -13
ODO 5 5 1 0 4 2 35 56 -21
ZAAL (Senioren BK S-046) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Achilles 6 12 10 1 1 21 179 117 62
ONDO (G) 7 12 6 2 4 14 158 122 36
Paal Centraal 4 12 6 1 5 13 148 143 5
Avanti/Post Makelaardij 12 12 5 2 5 12 136 118 18
ODO 5 12 6 0 6 12 123 133 -10
Valto 8 12 5 0 7 10 108 142 -34
Dijkvogels 5 12 0 2 10 2 95 172 -77

Achilles 7

VELD (Senioren BK nj S-213) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Movado 5 3 2 1 0 5 52 31 21
DeetosSnel/QLS 11 2 1 1 0 3 27 22 5
Die Haghe 6 1 1 0 0 2 8 4 4
Achilles 7 2 1 0 1 2 25 28 -3
DeetosSnel/QLS 9 2 1 0 1 2 16 16 0
Fortuna 9 2 0 0 2 0 19 28 -9
ALO 5 2 0 0 2 0 16 34 -18
ZAAL (Senioren BK S-210) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
DeetosSnel/QLS 12 14 10 1 3 21 207 163 44
Die Haghe 6 14 10 1 3 21 228 180 48
DeetosSnel/QLS 11 14 8 1 5 17 219 185 34
Movado 6 14 8 0 6 16 198 195 3
Sperwers 2 14 5 1 8 11 190 213 -23
Achilles 7 14 5 0 9 10 190 217 -27
ALO 5 14 4 0 10 8 166 190 -24
Fortuna 9 14 4 0 10 8 180 235 -55

Achilles A1

VELD (A-jeugd 1e klasse A1-12) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
KVS/Groeneveld Keukens A1 6 5 0 1 10 89 60 29
Achilles A1 6 4 1 1 9 93 49 44
Dunas A1 6 2 1 3 5 70 73 -3
HKV/Ons Eibernest A1 6 0 0 6 0 34 104 -70
ZAAL (A-jeugd 1e klasse A1F) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Achilles A1 14 10 0 4 20 271 200 71
Velocitas A1 14 10 0 4 20 246 181 65
KZ Danaïden A1 14 9 1 4 19 246 214 32
Korbis A1 14 8 1 5 17 248 218 30
Tempo A2 14 6 1 7 13 226 244 -18
VEO A1 14 5 1 8 11 220 225 -5
Pernix A1 14 5 0 9 10 234 250 -16
HKV/Ons Eibernest A1 14 1 0 13 2 140 299 -159

Achilles A2

VELD (A-jeugd BK nj A-054) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Vriendenschaar (B) A1 2 2 0 0 4 27 10 17
De Meervogels A2 1 1 0 0 2 9 7 2
Achilles A2 2 0 0 2 0 10 16 -6
OZC/Thor (R) A1 1 0 0 1 0 7 20 -13
ZAAL (A-jeugd BK A-029) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Fluks A1 12 10 1 1 21 165 109 56
Phoenix A3 12 8 0 4 16 114 92 22
Achilles A2 12 6 1 5 13 120 127 -7
Avanti/Post Makelaardij A4 12 5 2 5 12 125 112 13
TOP/IAA fresh A5 12 5 0 7 10 115 127 -12
Dunas A2 12 2 2 8 6 110 148 -38
Fortuna A4 12 2 2 8 6 121 155 -34

Achilles B1

VELD (B-jeugd 2e klasse B2-07) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Achilles B1 2 2 0 0 4 29 11 18
KIOS (N) B1 2 1 0 1 2 17 21 -4
Madjoe B1 2 1 0 1 2 12 20 -8
Pernix B2 2 0 0 2 0 12 18 -6
ZAAL (B-jeugd 1e klasse B1D) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Tempo B1 14 14 0 0 28 238 132 106
Pernix B1 14 11 0 3 22 193 132 61
TOP/IAA fresh B2 14 10 0 4 20 181 130 51
GG/RMcD Huis Emma B2 14 8 0 6 16 159 147 12
Achilles B1 14 4 2 8 10 130 183 -53
Avanti/Post Makelaardij B2 14 3 2 9 8 140 167 -27
Fortuna B2 14 3 2 9 8 140 172 -32
KVA B1 14 0 0 14 0 106 224 -118

Achilles B2

VELD (B-jeugd BK nj B-064) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Dijkvogels B2 5 5 0 0 10 42 15 27
KCC/CK Kozijnen B2 5 4 0 1 8 47 22 25
Phoenix B2 5 3 0 2 6 38 28 10
Achilles B2 5 2 0 3 4 19 40 -21
OZC B1 5 1 0 4 2 18 33 -15
Olympia (S) B3 5 0 0 5 0 16 42 -26
ZAAL (B-jeugd BK B-034) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
ONDO (G) B4 12 12 0 0 24 150 46 104
Weidevogels B2 12 8 1 3 17 121 67 54
Korbis B2 12 8 0 4 16 130 64 66
KVS/Groeneveld Keukens B3 12 5 0 7 10 59 94 -35
Dijkvogels B2 12 4 1 7 9 77 96 -19
ALO B2 12 2 0 10 4 40 124 -84
Achilles B2 12 2 0 10 4 47 133 -86

Achilles C1

VELD (C-jeugd 2e klasse C2-04) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Achilles C1 2 2 0 0 4 15 8 7
De Meervogels C1 2 1 0 1 2 13 16 -3
Avanti/Post Makelaardij C1 2 1 0 1 2 15 14 1
KVS/Groeneveld Keukens C1 2 0 0 2 0 9 14 -5
ZAAL (C-jeugd 1e klasse C1D) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Excelsior C1 14 12 1 1 25 152 76 76
Achilles C1 14 12 1 1 25 121 65 56
KVS/Groeneveld Keukens C1 14 9 0 5 18 120 95 25
Avanti/Post Makelaardij C1 14 6 3 5 15 123 114 9
Nieuwerkerk C2 14 6 0 8 12 105 120 -15
Maassluis C1 14 4 1 9 9 97 133 -36
ONDO (G) C2 14 4 0 10 8 84 120 -36
Fortuna C2 14 0 0 14 0 65 144 -79

Achilles C2

VELD (C-jeugd BK nj C-072) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Achilles C2 2 2 0 0 4 15 10 5
KZ Danaïden C1 2 1 0 1 2 15 15 0
TOP/IAA fresh C3 2 0 1 1 1 12 13 -1
ALO C1 2 0 1 1 1 13 17 -4
ZAAL (C-jeugd BK C-043) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Phoenix C1 12 10 0 2 20 128 72 56
Valto C2 12 7 3 2 17 81 61 20
De Meervogels C4 12 6 1 5 13 91 89 2
ODO C1 12 5 2 5 12 73 83 -10
Achilles C2 12 4 2 6 10 64 79 -15
ALO C1 12 3 1 8 7 72 85 -13
KVS/Groeneveld Keukens C2 12 2 1 9 5 54 94 -40

Achilles C3

VELD (C-jeugd BK nj C-083) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Valto C4 6 6 0 0 12 72 14 58
Nexus C1 6 3 1 2 7 30 27 3
Achilles C3 6 1 1 4 3 20 35 -15
GKV (H) C2 6 1 0 5 2 15 61 -46
ZAAL (C-jeugd BK C-050) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Refleks C3 12 10 1 1 21 85 48 37
Vriendenschaar (B) C1 12 9 1 2 19 112 50 62
Gemini C1 12 8 0 4 16 64 49 15
GKV (H) C2 12 6 0 6 12 63 61 2
Weidevogels C3 12 3 1 8 7 40 62 -22
VEO C3 12 2 2 8 6 30 83 -53
Achilles C3 12 1 1 10 3 24 65 -41

Achilles D1

VELD (D-jeugd BK nj D-080) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Valto D1 2 2 0 0 4 15 7 8
KVS/Groeneveld Keukens D1 2 1 0 1 2 10 13 -3
Achilles D1 2 1 0 1 2 11 10 1
ONDO (G) D1 2 0 0 2 0 7 13 -6
ZAAL (D-jeugd BK D-048) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
RWA D1 12 10 0 2 20 131 74 57
KCR D1 12 9 0 3 18 90 63 27
Achilles D1 12 5 2 5 12 90 82 8
Valto D1 12 4 1 7 9 88 121 -33
Nieuwerkerk D2 12 4 1 7 9 85 102 -17
ONDO (G) D1 12 4 0 8 8 82 110 -28
Weidevogels D1 12 4 0 8 8 88 102 -14

Achilles D2

VELD (D-jeugd BK nj D-087) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
HKV/Ons Eibernest D1 6 5 1 0 11 41 26 15
Achilles D2 6 4 1 1 9 45 34 11
ALO D1 6 2 0 4 4 38 40 -2
Refleks D2 6 0 0 6 0 26 50 -24
ZAAL (D-jeugd BK D-050) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Die Haghe D2 12 9 0 3 18 81 59 22
Achilles D2 12 8 1 3 17 89 59 30
Valto D2 12 7 1 4 15 82 69 13
KVS/Groeneveld Keukens D2 12 6 0 6 12 87 88 -1
ALO D1 12 4 1 7 9 72 98 -26
HKV/Ons Eibernest D1 12 3 1 8 7 76 89 -13
Fortuna D3 12 3 0 9 6 75 100 -25

Achilles D3

VELD (D-jeugd BK nj D-098) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
ONDO (G) D4 2 2 0 0 4 22 9 13
Valto D4 2 1 1 0 3 9 7 2
LYNX D1 1 1 0 0 2 5 2 3
Twist D1 1 1 0 0 2 6 5 1
Achilles D3 2 0 1 1 1 4 10 -6
Fortuna D4 2 0 0 2 0 6 11 -5
Vriendenschaar (B) D2 2 0 0 2 0 13 21 -8
ZAAL (D-jeugd BK D-056) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Vriendenschaar (B) D1 12 10 0 2 20 122 47 75
Reeuwijk D1 12 9 0 3 18 99 49 50
Fiks D3 12 8 0 4 16 97 38 59
ALO D2 12 8 0 4 16 109 50 59
Achilles D3 12 5 0 7 10 56 78 -22
Fortuna D4 12 1 0 11 2 33 137 -104
Die Haghe D3 12 1 0 11 2 27 144 -117

Achilles E1

VELD (E-jeugd nj E-120) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Achilles E1 6 6 0 0 12 69 39 30
KVS/Groeneveld Keukens E1 6 3 0 3 6 49 51 -2
ONDO (G) E5 6 2 0 4 4 37 70 -33
Avanti/Post Makelaardij E2 6 1 0 5 2 56 51 5
ZAAL (E-jeugd BK E-073) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
KVS/Groeneveld Keukens E1 12 8 2 2 18 124 106 18
Korbis E1 12 8 1 3 17 138 100 38
Achilles E1 12 6 2 4 14 133 103 30
Weidevogels E1 12 6 1 5 13 113 123 -10
Dijkvogels E1 12 4 3 5 11 103 124 -21
Avanti/Post Makelaardij E2 12 4 1 7 9 126 128 -2
Refleks E1 12 1 0 11 2 110 163 -53

Achilles E2

VELD (E-jeugd nj E-128) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Valto E2 6 5 1 0 11 71 36 35
KVS/Groeneveld Keukens E2 6 3 1 2 7 43 42 1
Fortuna E2 6 1 1 4 3 26 42 -16
Achilles E2 6 1 1 4 3 36 56 -20
ZAAL (E-jeugd BK E-081) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Reeuwijk E2 12 8 2 2 18 144 98 46
Maassluis E3 12 8 2 2 18 126 102 24
Achilles E2 12 8 1 3 17 112 86 26
RWA E4 12 6 1 5 13 82 100 -18
DES (D) E2 12 6 0 6 12 113 69 44
Excelsior E3 12 1 1 10 3 53 98 -45
Korbis E6 12 1 1 10 3 80 157 -77

Achilles E3

VELD (E-jeugd nj E-149) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Valto E4 2 2 0 0 4 15 3 12
Achilles E3 2 1 0 1 2 11 13 -2
KVS/Groeneveld Keukens E6 2 1 0 1 2 8 10 -2
ODO E4 2 0 0 2 0 2 10 -8
ZAAL (E-jeugd BK E-088) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Dunas E3 12 10 0 2 20 174 72 102
Fortuna E5 12 10 0 2 20 125 51 74
GKV (H) E1 12 8 0 4 16 114 71 43
KVS/Groeneveld Keukens E6 12 8 0 4 16 88 60 28
Die Haghe E5 12 2 1 9 5 43 90 -47
ODO E3 12 2 0 10 4 35 104 -69
Achilles E3 12 1 1 10 3 38 169 -131

Achilles F1

VELD (F-jeugd nj F-060) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Achilles F1 2 2 0 0 4 26 13 13
Valto F1 2 1 0 1 2 20 23 -3
Die Haghe F1 2 1 0 1 2 14 21 -7
KVS/Groeneveld Keukens F2 2 0 0 2 0 18 21 -3
ZAAL (F-jeugd BK F-031) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Fortuna F1 12 12 0 0 24 209 110 99
KVS/Groeneveld Keukens F1 12 9 1 2 19 192 128 64
TOP/IAA fresh F1 12 5 2 5 12 124 130 -6
Velocitas F1 12 6 0 6 12 128 160 -32
Tempo F1 12 4 1 7 9 120 131 -11
Madjoe F1 12 2 2 8 6 95 111 -16
Achilles F1 12 1 0 11 2 108 206 -98

Achilles F2

VELD (F-jeugd nj F-074) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Fortuna F5 3 3 0 0 6 54 16 38
Die Haghe F3 3 2 0 1 4 18 19 -1
Dunas F2 2 0 0 2 0 7 22 -15
Achilles F2 2 0 0 2 0 10 32 -22
ZAAL (F-jeugd BK F-043) GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
Weidevogels F2 14 10 1 3 21 179 140 39
Excelsior F1 14 8 2 4 18 151 99 52
Avanti/Post Makelaardij F1 14 8 2 4 18 167 127 40
LYNX F2 14 7 4 3 18 163 124 39
Fortuna F4 14 8 1 5 17 217 146 71
Valto F2 14 7 1 6 15 150 108 42
Nieuwerkerk F3 14 2 1 11 5 72 136 -64
Achilles F2 14 0 0 14 0 51 270 -219