Uitslagen

Zaterdag 20 april 2024
Datum: 16:00 Thuisploeg: Excelsior 1 Uitploeg: Achilles 1 Uitslag: 11 - 10
Datum: 14:00 Thuisploeg: SDO/Fiable 2 Uitploeg: Achilles 2 Uitslag: 10 - 9
Datum: 14:00 Thuisploeg: AWDTV/IJskouddebeste 3 Uitploeg: Achilles 3 Uitslag: 17 - 9
Datum: 14:40 Thuisploeg: Velocitas 2 Uitploeg: Achilles 4 Uitslag: 11 - 14
Datum: 13:15 Thuisploeg: Velocitas 3 Uitploeg: Achilles 5 Uitslag: 12 - 7
Datum: 10:30 Thuisploeg: Tempo A2 Uitploeg: Achilles A1 Uitslag: 15 - 17
Datum: 14:45 Thuisploeg: Achilles A2 Uitploeg: Vriendenschaar (B) A1 Uitslag: 3 - 7
Datum: 13:30 Thuisploeg: Achilles B1 Uitploeg: Madjoe B1 Uitslag: 15 - 5
Datum: 12:15 Thuisploeg: Achilles B2 Uitploeg: Dunas B3 Uitslag: 6 - 5
Datum: 11:15 Thuisploeg: Achilles C1 Uitploeg: KVS/Groeneveld Keukens C1 Uitslag: 7 - 4
Datum: 10:15 Thuisploeg: Achilles C2 Uitploeg: TOP/IAA fresh C3 Uitslag: 6 - 5
Datum: 09:15 Thuisploeg: Achilles C3 Uitploeg: KVS/Groeneveld Keukens C4 Uitslag: 2 - 5
Datum: 11:45 Thuisploeg: ONDO (G) D1 Uitploeg: Achilles D1 Uitslag: 3 - 7
Datum: 12:20 Thuisploeg: Achilles D2 Uitploeg: HKV/Ons Eibernest D1 Uitslag: 3 - 7
Datum: 11:20 Thuisploeg: Achilles D3 Uitploeg: ONDO (G) D4 Uitslag: 1 - 7
Datum: 10:15 Thuisploeg: Achilles E1 Uitploeg: Phoenix E1 Uitslag: 10 - 15
Datum: 09:15 Thuisploeg: Achilles E2 Uitploeg: VEO E2 Uitslag: 15 - 9
Datum: 10:30 Thuisploeg: KVS/Groeneveld Keukens E6 Uitploeg: Achilles E3 Uitslag: 4 - 8
Datum: 09:00 Thuisploeg: Die Haghe F1 Uitploeg: Achilles F1 Uitslag: 2 - 11
Datum: 09:00 Thuisploeg: Die Haghe F3 Uitploeg: Achilles F2 Uitslag: 7 - 5
Zondag 14 april 2024
Datum: 11:00 Thuisploeg: Movado 5 Uitploeg: Achilles 7 Uitslag: 19 - 13
Zaterdag 13 april 2024
Datum: 10:00 Thuisploeg: Achilles C3 Uitploeg: Conventus C1 Uitslag: 4 - 1
Donderdag 11 april 2024
Datum: 19:30 Thuisploeg: Achilles 5 Uitploeg: KZ Danaïden 4 Uitslag: 16 - 15
Woensdag 10 april 2024
Datum: 20:30 Thuisploeg: Avanti/Post Makelaardij 11 Uitploeg: Achilles 6 Uitslag: 3 - 13
Zondag 07 april 2024
Datum: 11:00 Thuisploeg: Achilles 7 Uitploeg: ALO 5 Uitslag: 12 - 9
Zaterdag 06 april 2024
Datum: 15:30 Thuisploeg: Achilles 1 Uitploeg: ONDO (G) 1 Uitslag: 22 - 13
Datum: 14:00 Thuisploeg: Achilles 2 Uitploeg: De Meervogels 2 Uitslag: 9 - 14
Datum: 12:35 Thuisploeg: Achilles 3 Uitploeg: Rohda 2 Uitslag: 14 - 11
Datum: 11:15 Thuisploeg: Achilles A1 Uitploeg: Dunas A1 Uitslag: 19 - 16
Datum: 15:15 Thuisploeg: De Meervogels A2 Uitploeg: Achilles A2 Uitslag: 9 - 7
Datum: 12:30 Thuisploeg: KIOS (N) B1 Uitploeg: Achilles B1 Uitslag: 6 - 14
Datum: 12:30 Thuisploeg: KIOS (N) B3 Uitploeg: Achilles B2 Uitslag: 14 - 5
Datum: 11:00 Thuisploeg: De Meervogels C1 Uitploeg: Achilles C1 Uitslag: 4 - 8
Datum: 09:45 Thuisploeg: KZ Danaïden C1 Uitploeg: Achilles C2 Uitslag: 5 - 9
Datum: 10:30 Thuisploeg: Dunas C3 Uitploeg: Achilles C3 Uitslag: 3 - 6
Datum: 10:15 Thuisploeg: Achilles D1 Uitploeg: KVS/Groeneveld Keukens D1 Uitslag: 4 - 7
Datum: 13:00 Thuisploeg: KVS/Groeneveld Keukens D2 Uitploeg: Achilles D2 Uitslag: 9 - 5
Datum: 11:00 Thuisploeg: Valto D4 Uitploeg: Achilles D3 Uitslag: 3 - 3
Datum: 10:00 Thuisploeg: Die Haghe E1 Uitploeg: Achilles E1 Uitslag: 8 - 10
Datum: 10:00 Thuisploeg: Refleks E2 Uitploeg: Achilles E2 Uitslag: 9 - 7
Datum: 09:25 Thuisploeg: Achilles E3 Uitploeg: Valto E4 Uitslag: 3 - 9
Datum: 10:25 Thuisploeg: Achilles F1 Uitploeg: Valto F1 Uitslag: 15 - 11
Datum: 09:25 Thuisploeg: Achilles F2 Uitploeg: Fortuna F5 Uitslag: 5 - 25
Zaterdag 23 maart 2024
Datum: 11:00 Thuisploeg: Tempo C1 Uitploeg: Achilles C1 Uitslag: 3 - 4
Datum: 12:00 Thuisploeg: Achilles C1 Uitploeg: DVO/Transus C2 Uitslag: 6 - 5
Datum: 13:00 Thuisploeg: Drachten/Van der Wiel C1 Uitploeg: Achilles C1 Uitslag: 5 - 1
Datum: 14:20 Thuisploeg: Achilles C1 Uitploeg: Kinderdijk C1 Uitslag: 5 - 7
Datum: 10:30 Thuisploeg: Vriendenschaar (B) C1 Uitploeg: Achilles C3 Uitslag: 12 - 4
Zondag 17 maart 2024
Datum: 11:15 Thuisploeg: Achilles 7 Uitploeg: Fortuna 9 Uitslag: 23 - 13
Zaterdag 16 maart 2024
Datum: 17:00 Thuisploeg: KVA 1 Uitploeg: Achilles 1 Uitslag: 28 - 15
Datum: 15:20 Thuisploeg: KVA 2 Uitploeg: Achilles 2 Uitslag: 14 - 19
Datum: 15:10 Thuisploeg: Achilles 3 Uitploeg: Fortuna 4 Uitslag: 19 - 17
Datum: 16:25 Thuisploeg: Achilles 4 Uitploeg: Refleks 2 Uitslag: 24 - 18
Datum: 17:40 Thuisploeg: Achilles 5 Uitploeg: Madjoe 2 Uitslag: 17 - 17
Datum: 18:55 Thuisploeg: Achilles 6 Uitploeg: Dijkvogels 5 Uitslag: 16 - 5
Datum: 15:05 Thuisploeg: Velocitas A1 Uitploeg: Achilles A1 Uitslag: 13 - 17
Datum: 16:45 Thuisploeg: Fortuna A4 Uitploeg: Achilles A2 Uitslag: 11 - 7
Datum: 14:00 Thuisploeg: Achilles B1 Uitploeg: KVA B1 Uitslag: 12 - 10
Datum: 12:50 Thuisploeg: Achilles B2 Uitploeg: KVS/Groeneveld Keukens B3 Uitslag: 9 - 5
Datum: 12:00 Thuisploeg: KVS/Groeneveld Keukens C1 Uitploeg: Achilles C1 Uitslag: 5 - 8
Datum: 11:00 Thuisploeg: KVS/Groeneveld Keukens C2 Uitploeg: Achilles C2 Uitslag: 6 - 6
Datum: 11:45 Thuisploeg: Achilles C3 Uitploeg: GKV (H) C2 Uitslag: 2 - 7
Datum: 12:00 Thuisploeg: Valto D1 Uitploeg: Achilles D1 Uitslag: 8 - 8
Datum: 10:45 Thuisploeg: Achilles D2 Uitploeg: Valto D2 Uitslag: 5 - 5
Datum: 09:45 Thuisploeg: Achilles D3 Uitploeg: Die Haghe D3 Uitslag: 8 - 1
Datum: 10:00 Thuisploeg: Korbis E1 Uitploeg: Achilles E1 Uitslag: 5 - 5
Datum: 09:30 Thuisploeg: Reeuwijk E2 Uitploeg: Achilles E2 Uitslag: 8 - 1
Datum: 10:15 Thuisploeg: Die Haghe E5 Uitploeg: Achilles E3 Uitslag: 6 - 0
Datum: 10:00 Thuisploeg: Fortuna F1 Uitploeg: Achilles F1 Uitslag: 19 - 7
Datum: 09:00 Thuisploeg: Achilles F2 Uitploeg: Excelsior F1 Uitslag: 2 - 32
Zondag 10 maart 2024
Datum: 14:00 Thuisploeg: Fortuna 5 Uitploeg: Achilles 5 Uitslag: 28 - 16
Datum: 12:10 Thuisploeg: ALO 5 Uitploeg: Achilles 7 Uitslag: 22 - 23
Zaterdag 09 maart 2024
Datum: 17:10 Thuisploeg: Achilles 1 Uitploeg: Rohda 1 Uitslag: 18 - 22
Datum: 15:30 Thuisploeg: Achilles 2 Uitploeg: Rohda 2 Uitslag: 15 - 14
Datum: 16:35 Thuisploeg: Sporting Delta 3 Uitploeg: Achilles 3 Uitslag: 22 - 17
Datum: 16:00 Thuisploeg: Weidevogels 2 Uitploeg: Achilles 4 Uitslag: 20 - 18
Datum: 14:10 Thuisploeg: Achilles A1 Uitploeg: KZ Danaïden A1 Uitslag: 17 - 12
Datum: 13:35 Thuisploeg: GG/RMcD Huis Emma B2 Uitploeg: Achilles B1 Uitslag: 13 - 11
Datum: 11:50 Thuisploeg: Weidevogels B2 Uitploeg: Achilles B2 Uitslag: 15 - 3
Datum: 13:05 Thuisploeg: Achilles C1 Uitploeg: Fortuna C2 Uitslag: 8 - 3
Datum: 12:05 Thuisploeg: Achilles C2 Uitploeg: Phoenix C1 Uitslag: 12 - 8
Datum: 10:30 Thuisploeg: Gemini C1 Uitploeg: Achilles C3 Uitslag: 4 - 1
Datum: 11:05 Thuisploeg: Achilles D1 Uitploeg: ONDO (G) D1 Uitslag: 13 - 4
Datum: 13:15 Thuisploeg: Fortuna D3 Uitploeg: Achilles D2 Uitslag: 6 - 7
Datum: 12:10 Thuisploeg: Achilles E1 Uitploeg: Dijkvogels E1 Uitslag: 5 - 5
Datum: 11:10 Thuisploeg: Achilles E2 Uitploeg: Korbis E6 Uitslag: 14 - 3
Datum: 09:00 Thuisploeg: Achilles F1 Uitploeg: Velocitas F1 Uitslag: 17 - 13
Datum: 10:00 Thuisploeg: Valto F2 Uitploeg: Achilles F2 Uitslag: 28 - 3
Zondag 03 maart 2024
Datum: 12:50 Thuisploeg: DeetosSnel/QLS 12 Uitploeg: Achilles 7 Uitslag: 16 - 12
Zaterdag 02 maart 2024
Datum: 17:10 Thuisploeg: Achilles 1 Uitploeg: Die Haghe 1 Uitslag: 20 - 21
Datum: 15:30 Thuisploeg: Achilles 2 Uitploeg: Die Haghe 2 Uitslag: 16 - 25
Datum: 17:10 Thuisploeg: Valto 2 Uitploeg: Achilles 3 Uitslag: 21 - 14
Datum: 15:10 Thuisploeg: KZ/Keukensale.com 5 Uitploeg: Achilles 4 Uitslag: 22 - 18
Datum: 17:10 Thuisploeg: KVS/Groeneveld Keukens 4 Uitploeg: Achilles 5 Uitslag: 27 - 10
Datum: 18:40 Thuisploeg: Achilles 6 Uitploeg: ONDO (G) 7 Uitslag: 9 - 9
Datum: 14:00 Thuisploeg: Achilles A1 Uitploeg: Pernix A1 Uitslag: 28 - 18
Datum: 15:00 Thuisploeg: Fluks A1 Uitploeg: Achilles A2 Uitslag: 15 - 9
Datum: 11:00 Thuisploeg: Fortuna B2 Uitploeg: Achilles B1 Uitslag: 13 - 8
Datum: 14:45 Thuisploeg: Dijkvogels B2 Uitploeg: Achilles B2 Uitslag: 8 - 4
Datum: 12:55 Thuisploeg: Achilles C1 Uitploeg: ONDO (G) C2 Uitslag: 15 - 7
Datum: 11:50 Thuisploeg: Achilles C2 Uitploeg: Valto C2 Uitslag: 6 - 8
Datum: 10:45 Thuisploeg: Achilles C3 Uitploeg: Weidevogels C3 Uitslag: 5 - 1
Datum: 11:00 Thuisploeg: RWA D1 Uitploeg: Achilles D1 Uitslag: 7 - 6
Datum: 15:45 Thuisploeg: Die Haghe D2 Uitploeg: Achilles D2 Uitslag: 3 - 2
Datum: 09:30 Thuisploeg: Vriendenschaar (B) D1 Uitploeg: Achilles D3 Uitslag: 14 - 3
Datum: 12:10 Thuisploeg: Achilles E1 Uitploeg: Avanti/Post Makelaardij E2 Uitslag: 18 - 8
Datum: 13:10 Thuisploeg: Achilles E2 Uitploeg: RWA E4 Uitslag: 14 - 7
Datum: 11:10 Thuisploeg: Achilles E3 Uitploeg: GKV (H) E1 Uitslag: 0 - 11
Datum: 09:00 Thuisploeg: Achilles F1 Uitploeg: TOP/IAA fresh F1 Uitslag: 9 - 14
Datum: 09:00 Thuisploeg: LYNX F2 Uitploeg: Achilles F2 Uitslag: 20 - 3
Donderdag 29 februari 2024
Datum: 18:00 Thuisploeg: Avanti/Post Makelaardij C1 Uitploeg: Achilles C1 Uitslag: 7 - 7
Zaterdag 24 februari 2024
Datum: 13:45 Thuisploeg: ODO 5 Uitploeg: Achilles 6 Uitslag: 11 - 15