Scheidsrechters

Zaterdag 15 december 2018
09:00 Achilles E2 Noah de Jong
09:00 Achilles Tijgers Floris Bouwman
09:00 Achilles Beren Maurits Zuidhof
10:00 Achilles E1 Susan Middeldorp
10:00 Achilles E3 Noa Brusse
10:00 Achilles Wolven Mira Pepe
11:00 Achilles D3 Rick Pot
15:40 Achilles A4 Achilles 5
Zaterdag 12 januari 2019
09:20 Achilles E2 Jamie van der Geugten
09:20 Achilles Tijgers Tim van der Zwan
10:20 Achilles E1 Susan Middeldorp
10:20 Achilles E3 Cino Koene
10:20 Achilles Beren Linnet Veltman
11:20 Achilles D3 Marinus Stulp
12:20 Achilles D2 Katrien Volleman
13:20 Achilles C2 Marinus Stulp
14:20 Achilles B2 Achilles 6
15:20 Achilles A4 Ilan Verboom
Zondag 13 januari 2019
11:15 Achilles 9 Ed Arbouw
Zaterdag 19 januari 2019
12:00 Achilles E4 Osayande Lyawe
12:00 Achilles Leeuwen Mikki van der Leeuw
13:00 Achilles D2 Luca Ling
17:00 Achilles A3 Sten Verleg
Zaterdag 26 januari 2019
09:30 Achilles E3 Susan Middeldorp
09:30 Achilles Tijgers Maaike van Duijvenbode
09:30 Achilles Beren Pauline Erkelens
10:30 Achilles E1 Erwin Bodaan
10:30 Achilles E2 Noa Brusse
10:30 Achilles Wolven Zohier Belarbi
11:30 Achilles D3 Danique de Bruijn
12:30 Achilles C2 Achilles 8
13:30 Achilles B2 Achilles 7
14:30 Achilles 8 Niels Aandewiel
15:40 Achilles 7 Marinus Stulp
Zondag 27 januari 2019
11:15 Achilles 9 Ed Arbouw
Zaterdag 02 februari 2019
09:30 Achilles Tijgers Rosanna van Kester
09:30 Achilles Beren Hannah Brauer
09:30 Achilles Wolven Estelle Arnts
10:30 Achilles D2 Robbin Noorlander
11:30 Achilles D3 Laura Mombarg
12:30 Achilles C2 Ilan Verboom
14:30 Achilles A4 Wesley Smit
19:40 Achilles 8 Achilles 7
20:50 Achilles 7 Marinus Stulp
Zondag 03 februari 2019
11:15 Achilles 9 Ed Arbouw
Zaterdag 09 februari 2019
10:15 Achilles E1 Susan Middeldorp
10:15 Achilles E3 Celeste Oremus
11:15 Achilles E2 Thom Wiersma
11:15 Achilles Leeuwen Stef van den Brand
12:15 Achilles B2 Erwin Bodaan
14:20 Achilles A3 Marinus Stulp
Zaterdag 16 februari 2019
09:00 Achilles E2 Mick van Nieuwenhuijzen
09:00 Achilles Tijgers Anna Spetgens
10:00 Achilles E1 Erwin Bodaan
10:00 Achilles Wolven Quincy Smit
11:00 Achilles D3 Kaj Labordus
13:00 Achilles A4 Marinus Stulp
Zaterdag 09 maart 2019
12:10 Achilles B2 Achilles 3
13:10 Achilles A3 Tobias Welbergen
15:45 Achilles E4 Marinus Stulp
15:45 Achilles Leeuwen Susan Middeldorp
17:45 Achilles 7 Marinus Stulp
18:55 Achilles 8 Achilles 7
Zondag 10 maart 2019
11:15 Achilles 9 Ed Arbouw
Zaterdag 16 maart 2019
09:20 Achilles E4 Jordi Jongsma
09:20 Achilles Leeuwen Zoë Muller
10:20 Achilles D2 Noah de Jong
14:20 Achilles A3 Marinus Stulp
Zaterdag 23 maart 2019
09:20 Achilles E3 Marlou de Reu
09:20 Achilles Wolven Floortje Mulder
10:20 Achilles E1 Erwin Bodaan
10:20 Achilles Beren Kayleigh Smit
11:20 Achilles D3 Danique de Bruijn
12:20 Achilles C2 Katrien Volleman
13:20 Achilles B2 Sten Verleg
14:20 Achilles A4 Twan de Raad
15:30 Achilles 8 Marinus Stulp
19:30 Achilles 7 Achilles 6
Zondag 24 maart 2019
11:15 Achilles 9 Ed Arbouw
Zaterdag 30 maart 2019
09:30 Achilles E4 Floris Bouwman
09:30 Achilles Leeuwen Maurits Zuidhof
10:30 Achilles D2 Thom Wiersma